Lodi High School

Print Element
1 1 showing 1 - 24 of 90 constituents

Erin Aitken

Asst Principal-High School

Russell Anderson

Campus Security

Deborah Araujo

Paraed-Special Education

Gregory Bishop

Paraed-Severely Handicapped

Tracy Bissell

Cafeteria Assistant I

Lyndon Blodgett

Counselor-High School

Dionne Brooks

Attendance Technician

Benjamin Brown

Teacher 7-8

Lori Bryant

Registrar II

Erica Buenrostro

Paraed-Severely Handicapped

Rosa Campa

Counselor-High School

Renee Campbell

Librarian High School

Daniel Christy

Co-Curricular

Jessica Cline

Custodian (night)

Michelle Cortez

Counselor-High School

Cathy Dockendorf

Typist Clerk II

Jose Duenas

Co-Curricular

Kori Duenas

Teacher 9-12

Victor Elvenia

Cafeteria Assistant I

Angela Engle

School Clerk

Maria Esquivel

Paraed-Bilingual-Spanish

Jason Evans

Co-Curricular

Todd Fabian

Co-Curricular

Melissa Fells

Paraeducator Spec Ed Rsp

Darin Finck

Paraed-Severely Handicapped

Connie Fink

Cafeteria Assistant I

Kelly Flannery

Cafeteria Assistant I

Elizabeth Fortuna

Paraed-Special Education

Sally Foster

Library/Media Assistant II

Betty Frey

Cafeteria Assistant I

Timothy Fua

Co-Curricular

Rosalva Gomez

Custodian (night)

Karleigh Goss

Co-Curricular

Diana Granato

Cafeteria Assistant I

Debbie Gross

Principal Secretary III

Irene Guerin

Counselor-High School

Gerardo Gutierrez

Groundskeeper

Elizabeth Hausauer

High School Secretary II

Bev Herrick

Attendance Technician

Tyler Holdener

Co-Curricular

Alisa Hollander

Paraed-Special Education

Carl Hoover

Custodian

Scott Hubbard

Co-Curricular

Rebecca Isherwood

Paraed-Severely Handicapped

Becky Jauregui

Career Center Technician

Gohna Lee

Custodian (night)

Trenton Lee

Co-Curricular

Angela Lestrange

Vice Princ-High School

Bob Lofsted

Principal-High School

Maria Lopez

Paraed-Special Education

Chhay Ly

Custodian-Lead (night)

Franklin Macato

Co-Curricular

Nicholas Mettler

Co-Curricular

Scott Meyer

Co-Curricular

Suzan Meyer

Paraeducator Spec Ed Rsp

Roxanne Moro

Paraed-Severely Handicapped

Genia Newland

Cafeteria Assistant I

Melanie Newman

Cafeteria Assistant I

Scott Nichols

Co-Curricular

Susan Nitta

Cafeteria Assistant I

Sherry Norman

Paraed-Severely Handicapped

Kelly O'Donnell

Paraed-Special Education

Margarita Oglevee

Paraed-Bilingual-Spanish

Diana Peredia

Paraed-Bilingual-Spanish

Ann Protz

Paraeducator Spec Ed Rsp

Diana Rice

Cafeteria Assistant I

Randolph Rios

Cafeteria Assistant I

David Robbins

Custodian

Heather Robertson

Co-Curricular

Alfred Romero

Campus Security

Nicole Rosado

Counselor-High School

Lori Ruiz

Custodian-Lead (night)

Ramiro Santoyo

Plant Supervisor

Dana Sauerland

Cafeteria Assistant I

Ruby Sauseda

High School Secretary I

Troy Schiess

Co-Curricular

Anayansi Schlipp

Paraed-Bilingual-Spanish

Rich Shipley

Asst Principal-High School

Dylan Silva

Teacher 9-12

Chann Sok

Custodian (night)

Lisa Speer

Career Center Technician

Robert Sperling

Campus Security

Rachel Stewart

Cafeteria Assistant II

Laura Trantham

Campus Security

Marisela Vazquez

Paraed-Special Education

Sherene Villanueva

Cafeteria Supervisor II

Nikki West

High School Secretary I

Bridget Wilson

Paraeducator Spec Ed Rsp

Dyan Yanez

High School Secretary I

Belinda Yeats

Campus Security